KRONIKA BT WILSON 2004

1. TC MJ TENIS
 1. 
 Rutarová Eva  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Bachárová Taťjána  Jochman Jan
 3. 
 Uberalová Petra  Elísek Tomáš
   Hercegová Linda  Oravec Jakub
2. TC MJ TENIS
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Hönigová Sandra  Šulc Petr
 3. 
 Pantůčková Gabča  Oravec Jakub
   Hejlová Tereza  Varhaník Dominik     
3. TC MJ TENIS
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Krejčíková Barbora   Caro Martin
 3. 
 Hönigová Sandra  Oravec Jakub
   Neužilová Barbora  Elísek Tomáš
4. ŽLTC BRNO
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Zimek Štěpán
 2. 
 Vlčková Kateřina   Elísek Tomáš
 3. 
 Hönigová Sandra  Caro Martin
   Krejčíková Barbora  Šulc Petr
5. TC MJ TENIS
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Vido Matěj
 2. 
 Matějíčková Andrea   Elísek Tomáš
 3. 
 Hönigová Sandra  Caro Martin
   Krejčíková Barbora  Nagy Oliver
6. KARVINÁ
 1. 
 Rutarová Eva  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Žambochová Anouchka   Nagy Oliver
 3. 
 Kadajišová Nikola  Hlavatý Alex
     Oravec Jakub
 
7. ZNOJMO
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Elísek Tomáš
 2. 
 Matějíčková Andrea   Zimek Štěpán
 3. 
 Hönigová Sandra  Nagy Oliver
   Pantůčková Gabča  Skřenek Ivo
8. NERIDE
 1. 
 Rohanová Petra  Elísek Tomáš
 2. 
 Schweinerová   Jochman Jan
 3. 
 Kunčíková Lenka  Nagy Oliver
   Jirsáková Michaela  Caro Martin
9. TC MJ TENIS
 1. 
 Rohanová Petra  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Rutarová Eva   Elísek Tomáš
 3. 
 UIberalová Petra  Nagy Oliver
   Matějíčková Andrea  Vido Matěj
10. KARVINÁ
 1. 
 Pantůčková Gabča  Filo Daniel
 2. 
 Matějíčková Andrea   Vido Matěj
 3. 
 Krejčíková Barča  Hlavatý Alex
   Rutarová Eva  Nagy Oliver
11. NERIDE
 1. 
 Rohanová Petra  Caro Martin
 2. 
 Kunčíková Lenka   Hlavatý Alex
 3. 
 Krejčíková Barbora  Vido Matěj
   Jirsáková Andrea  Dlouhý
12. LETOVICE
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Hlavatý Alex
 2. 
 Matějíčková Andrea   Elísek Tomáš
 3. 
 Krejčíková Barča  Caro Martin
   Rutarová Eva  Zimek Štěpán
13. SPARTA PRAHA
 1. 
 Uberalová Petra  Hlavatý Alex
 2. 
 Schweinerová   Nagy Oliver
 3. 
 Jirsáková Michaela  Rikl
   Vlčková Kateřina  Staněk