KATEGORIE 14k (BH 420)
           
  last 32 last 16 1/4 final 1/2 final final
  55 95 120 135 180 / 260
Dembek Michal          
  Dembek Michal        
Pouva Robin Němeček Michal 6:2 6:2      
Němeček Michal 4:6 6:0 6:4 Dembek Michal      
Černoch Jakub 7:6 6:4 Motl Pavel      
Ricci Alessandro Ricci Alessandro 6:0 6:3      
  Motl Pavel   6:0 6:1    
Motl Pavel     Dembek Michal    
Sachko Vitaly     Hájek Petr    
  Sachko Vitaly   6:3 6:2    
Malý Patrik Prokop Vojtěch 6:3 6:3      
Prokop Vojtěch 6:4 6:2 Sachko Vitaly      
Bulan David 6:2 6:2 Hájek Petr      
Zavřel Lukáš Zavřel Lukáš 6:2 6:2      
  Hájek Petr     6:0 6:1  
Hájek Petr       Dembek Michal  
Krstev Ondřej       Krstev Ondřej  
  Krstev Ondřej     7:5 6:1  
Vladík Jakub Vladík Jakub 6:1 6:2      
Rosa Jan 6:0 6:3 Krstev Ondřej      
Motyka Ondřej 6:1 6:2 Brabec Patrik      
Pecha Oldřich Motyka Ondřej 6:2 6:4      
  Brabec Patrik   6:2 6:3    
Brabec Patrik     Krstev Ondřej    
Kopřiva Vít     Kopřiva Vít    
  Kopřiva Vít   6:0 6:3    
Matějka Filip Žanta Jan 6:4 6:4  
Žanta Jan 6:2 3:6 6:4 Kopřiva Vít  
Zelinka David 6:0 7:6 Čížek Robert  
Skoták Daniel Zelinka David 6:2 6:1  
  Čížek Robert   6:4 6:4
Čížek Robert     Dembek Michal
Pobořil Jan     Michal Dembek (6:1 6:2) Chyba Miroslav
  Pobořil Jan   6:3 2:6 6:3
Brzybohatý Erik Brzybohatý Erik 6:1 6:1      
Vodvářka Otto 3:6 6:3 6:2 Pobořil Jan      
Blecha Adam 4:6 6:4 7:5 Bezemek Petr      
Nguyen Milan Blecha Adam 6:3 6:1      
  Bezemek Petr   7:5 6:2    
Bezemek Petr     Pobořil Jan    
Hrubý Adam     Starý Dominik    
  Hrubý Adam   7:5 6:4    
Scholz Matěj Pazdera Jiří 6:3 6:2      
Pazdera Jiří 6:2 6:3 Pazdera Jiří      
Vicenda Ondřej 6:1 6:4 Starý Dominik      
Velek Daniel Vicenda Ondřej 6:0 6:0      
  Starý Dominik     6:0 6:2  
Starý Dominik       Starý Dominik  
Orlita Daniel       Chyba Miroslav  
  Orlita Daniel     4:6 7:6 6:0  
Čtverák Onřej Čtverák Onřej 7:5 5:7 6:2      
Gál Václav 6:3 6:3 Orlita Daniel      
Vrána Pavel 6:4 6:1 Zdvomka Jiří      
Zdvomka Jiří Zdvomka Jiří 6:3 7:5      
  Vágner Lukáš   6:4 7:6    
Vágner Lukáš     Orlita Daniel    
Karban Lukáš     Chyba Miroslav    
  Karban Lukáš   6:1 6:2    
Musil Jakub Musil Jakub 6:0 6:1      
Balun Jiří 6:1 6:4 Musil Jakub      
Rikl Patrik 3:6 7:6 6:1 Chyba Miroslav      
Musil Petr Rikl Patrik 6:1 6:0      
  Chyba Miroslav        
Chyba Miroslav          
  55 95 120 135 180 / 260
  last 32 last 16 1/4 final 1/2 final final